MATCH DETAILS: Location: Upcoming Information:ATP Australian Open 14.01.2024 Competition: Flavio Cobolli vs Nicolas Jarry live stream
When/Date: 14.01.2024 Time: 7:00 pm Repeat:Live Prediction on Flavio Cobolli – Nicolas Jarry: Available
Cobolli 21.3%
Jarry 78.7%
STANDINGS
Standings
Draw
Singles – Qualification
Quarter-finals
1
Bagnis F. (Alt)
Dougaz A.
0 : 2
2
Peniston R.
Ymer E.
2 : 1
3
Blanchet U.
Ajdukovic D.
0 : 2
4
Prizmic D.
Navone M. (18)
2 : 1
5
Cobolli F. (2)
Jin J. (WC)
2 : 0
6
Choinski J.
Hassan B.
0 : 2
7
Rodriguez Taverna S.
Escoffier A.
2 : 0
8
Pellegrino A.
Piros Z. (20)
1 : 2
9
Barrios Vera T. (3)
Mpetshi Perricard G.
0 : 2
10
Misolic F.
Huesler M.
1 : 2
11
Lajal M.
Grenier H.
0 : 2
12
Hsu Y. H.
Cressy M. (19)
0 : 2
13
Gaston H. (4)
Bu Y.
2 : 0
14
Zhukayev B.
Kicker N.
2 : 0
15
Couacaud E.
Jacquet K.
1 : 2
16
Rincon D.
Harris L. (30)
0 : 2
17
Mmoh M. (5)
Meligeni Alves F.
0 : 2
18
Brancaccio R.
De Jong J.
0 : 2
19
Bonadio R.
Marinkov P. (WC)
2 : 0
20
Jones H. (WC)
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
1 : 2
21
Martinez P. (6)
Passaro F.
0 : 2
22
Crawford O.
Ivashka I.
2 : 1
23
Sekulic P. (WC)
Roca Batalla O.
0 : 2
24
Hemery C.
Kopriva V. (24)
0 : 2
25
Kovacevic A. (7)
Onclin G.
2 : 1
26
Yevseyev D.
Sachko V.
0 : 2
27
Schoolkate T. (WC)
Shimabukuro S.
2 : 1
28
Moreno De Alboran N.
Mochizuki S. (27)
1 : 2
29
Goffin D. (8)
Travaglia S.
2 : 0
30
Harris B.
Kuzmanov D.
2 : 1
31
Herbert P.
Burruchaga R. A.
2 : 1
32
Llamas Ruiz P.
Diallo G. (29)
0 : 2
33
Dellien H. (9)
Oliveira G.
2 : 0
34
Mayot H.
Collarini A.
2 : 0
35
Lokoli L. (RET.)
Gaio F.
1 : 1
36
Mensik J.
Nakashima B. (25)
2 : 0
37
Medjedovic H. (10)
Cecchinato M.
2 : 0
38
Shelbayh A.
Droguet T.
2 : 0
39
Svrcina D.
Jasika O. (WC)
1 : 2
40
Blockx A. (WC)
Svajda Z. (32)
1 : 2
41
Schwartzman D. (11)
Kudla D.
0 : 2
42
Trungelliti M.
Klein L.
1 : 2
43
Gakhov I.
Molleker R.
0 : 2
44
Napolitano S.
Albot R. (23)
2 : 0
45
Paire B. (12)
Marie J.
0 : 2
46
Ritschard A.
Tabur C.
2 : 0
47
Dzumhur D.
Skatov T.
2 : 1
48
Cuevas P.
Zeppieri G. (26)
0 : 2
49
Nardi L. (13)
Maestrelli F.
2 : 0
50
Gigante M.
Sweeny D. (WC)
0 : 2
51
De Loore J.
Tu L.
2 : 0
52
Kolar Z.
Bergs Z. (22)
0 : 2
53
Molcan A. (14)
Brouwer G.
2 : 0
54
Giannessi A.
Millman J.
0 : 2
55
Agamenone F.
Winter E. (WC)
0 : 2
56
Blancaneaux G.
Nagal S. (28)
0 : 2
57
Cerundolo J. M. (15)
Atmane T.
1 : 2
58
Marchenko I.
Fatic N.
0 : 2
59
Kovalik J.
Bellucci M.
1 : 2
60
Nava E.
Darderi L. (21)
2 : 0
61
Tirante T. A. (16)
Coppejans K.
1 : 2
62
Virtanen O.
Vavassori A.
0 : 2
63
Wu Tung-Lin
Valkusz M.
0 : 2
64
Shimizu Y.
Comesana F. (17)
0 : 2
Semi-finals
1
Dougaz A.
Peniston R.
2 : 0
2
Ajdukovic D.
Prizmic D.
0 : 2
3
Cobolli F. (2)
Hassan B.
2 : 0
4
Rodriguez Taverna S.
Piros Z. (20)
2 : 1
5
Mpetshi Perricard G.
Huesler M.
2 : 1
6
Grenier H.
Cressy M. (19)
2 : 1
7
Gaston H. (4)
Zhukayev B.
2 : 0
8
Jacquet K.
Harris L. (30)
0 : 2
9
Meligeni Alves F.
De Jong J.
0 : 2
10
Bonadio R.
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
0 : 2
11
Passaro F.
Crawford O.
1 : 2
12
Roca Batalla O.
Kopriva V. (24)
0 : 2
13
Kovacevic A. (7)
Sachko V.
2 : 0
14
Schoolkate T.
Mochizuki S. (27)
0 : 2
15
Goffin D. (8)
Harris B.
2 : 1
16
Herbert P.
Diallo G. (29)
1 : 2
17
Dellien H. (9)
Mayot H.
0 : 2
18
Gaio F.
Mensik J.
1 : 2
19
Medjedovic H. (10)
Shelbayh A.
1 : 2
20
Jasika O.
Svajda Z. (32)
2 : 1
21
Kudla D.
Klein L.
1 : 2
22
Molleker R.
Napolitano S.
1 : 2
23
Marie J.
Ritschard A.
1 : 2
24
Dzumhur D.
Zeppieri G. (26)
0 : 2
25
Nardi L. (13)
Sweeny D.
0 : 2
26
De Loore J.
Bergs Z. (22)
0 : 2
27
Molcan A. (14)
Millman J.
2 : 0
28
Winter E.
Nagal S. (28)
0 : 2
29
Atmane T.
Fatic N.
2 : 1
30
Bellucci M.
Nava E.
0 : 2
31
Coppejans K.
Vavassori A.
0 : 2
32
Valkusz M.
Comesana F. (17)
2 : 1
Final
1
Dougaz A.
Prizmic D.
0 : 2
2
Cobolli F. (2)
Rodriguez Taverna S.
2 : 0
3
Mpetshi Perricard G.
Grenier H.
1 : 2
4
Gaston H. (4)
Harris L. (30)
0 : 2
5
De Jong J.
Ugo Carabelli C. (31)
2 : 1
6
Crawford O.
Kopriva V. (24)
0 : 2
7
Kovacevic A. (7)
Mochizuki S. (27)
2 : 1
8
Goffin D. (8)
Diallo G. (29)
2 : 1
9
Mayot H.
Mensik J.
0 : 2
10
Shelbayh A.
Jasika O.
1 : 2
11
Klein L.
Napolitano S.
2 : 0
12
Ritschard A.
Zeppieri G. (26)
0 : 2
13
Sweeny D.
Bergs Z. (RET.) (22)
1 : 1
14
Molcan A. (14)
Nagal S. (28)
0 : 2
15
Atmane T.
Nava E.
2 : 0
16
Vavassori A.
Valkusz M.
0 : 2
Other matches:
https://jordanayrton300474.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/11/duckworth-vs-van-assche-winning-sports-picks/
https://paigehoggarth449668.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/11/bet-predictions-on-katie-boulter-v-yue-yuan/
https://sportsprediction.social/2024/01/11/rybakina-pliskova-prediction/
https://dylancarringt300447.bloggersdelight.dk/2024/01/12/james-duckworth-luca-van-assche-sport-prediction-and-betting-tips/
https://tvevents.org/Tennis.php/Flavio-Cobolli—Nicolas-Jarry/2929638/
Argentinian Liga Profesional
Russian Super Cup Handball Women
|tennis